Pos Driver Points MOTNAV1BARJERNAV2NOGEST
1Christian Lundgaard2326551283850
2Alexander Smolyar2171836406558
3Bent Viscaal1631445432041
4Nikita Volegov110395252021
5Javier Gonzalez10418244814
6Guillem Pujeu842015142213
7Tuomas Haapalainen8033270416
8Lukas Dunner7518188922
9Marta Garcia5313861412
10Ivan Berets381087310
11Nazim Azman2520212
12Sami-Matti Trogen23074120
13Juuso Puhakka1090001
14Xavier Lloveras10100000
15Jakes Caouette742100
16Javier Cobian770000
17Konsta Lappalainen400040
18Jesse Salmenautio00
Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt