Pos Driver Points MOTNAV1BARJERNAV2NOGEST
1Christian Lundgaard33065512838504058
2Alexander Smolyar29418364065585225
3Bent Viscaal25814454320415837
4Nikita Volegov1483952520211424
5Javier Gonzalez140182448141224
6Guillem Pujeu12920151422131728
7Tuomas Haapalainen126332704162224
8Lukas Dunner122181889222918
9Marta Garcia6713861412104
10Ivan Berets38108731000
11Nazim Azman332021217
12Sami-Matti Trogen2307412000
13Konsta Lappalainen1600040210
14Juuso Puhakka109000100
15Xavier Lloveras1010000000
16Jakes Caouette94210020
17Javier Cobian77000000
18Jesse Salmenautio100001
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt