Pos Driver Points NAVMOTPORVALBARJARJER
1Richard Verschoor3403765656543650
2Alexander Vartanyan176343345340300
3Xavier Lloveras1711630204825320
4Tuomas Tujula154331230430450
5Nikita Volegov1241619113822180
6Jarno Opmeer80374300000
7Tuomas Haapalainen7611102000350
8Sebastián Fernández6820030180
9Marta Garcia51241611
10Juho Valtanen4740430000
11Roope Markkanen4545000000
12Danny Kroes40026014000
13Juuso Puhakka36181800000
14Antolin Gonzales228122
15Konsta Lappalainen12120
16Rasmus Markkanen88000000
17Harry Hayek00000000
Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt