Round# 1

Round# 2

Round# 3

Round# 4

Round# 5

Round# 6

Round# 7

Round 5 Navarra

October 14-15, 2017

Country
Spain
Build
2010
Location
Los Arcos
Length
3.933 km
Lap Record
Tickets
Saturday, October 14
FP1 09:00-10:00
FP2 14:00-15:00
Sunday, October 15
QLF 10:30-11:00
R1 16:00-16:30
Sunday, October 15
R2 09:30-10:00
R3 13:00-13:30
Tickets
Onboard Lap

WeekendResults

Free Practice 1

No Results Yet

Free Practice 2

No Results Yet

Qualifying 1

No Results Yet

Race 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
15Christian Lundgaard100:00.000--
210Alexander Smolyar100:00.000+0.000+0.000
312Bent Viscaal100:00.000+0.000+0.000
48Lukas Dunner100:00.000+0.000+0.000
57Nikita Volegov100:00.000+0.000+0.000
688Ivan Berets100:00.000+0.000+0.000
758Javier Gonzalez100:00.000+0.000+0.000
819Marta Garcia100:00.000+0.000+0.000
917Nazim Azman100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1050Juuso Puhakka100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1118Guillem Pujeu100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1232Tuomas Haapalainen100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1399Jakes Caouette100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1477Konsta Lappalainen100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1522Sami-Matti Trogen100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1669Jesse Salmenautio100:00.000+0.000+0.000
Full Results

Qualifying 2

No Results Yet

Race 2

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
110Alexander Smolyar100:00.000--
218Guillem Pujeu100:00.000+0.000+0.000
35Christian Lundgaard100:00.000+0.000+0.000
412Bent Viscaal100:00.000+0.000+0.000
58Lukas Dunner100:00.000+0.000+0.000
632Tuomas Haapalainen100:00.000+0.000+0.000
758Javier Gonzalez100:00.000+0.000+0.000
87Nikita Volegov100:00.000+0.000+0.000
988Ivan Berets100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1022Sami-Matti Trogen100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1119Marta Garcia100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1277Konsta Lappalainen100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1317Nazim Azman100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1450Juuso Puhakka100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1569Jesse Salmenautio100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1699Jakes Caouette100:00.000+0.000+0.000
Full Results

Race 3

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
110Alexander Smolyar100:00.000--
212Bent Viscaal100:00.000+0.000+0.000
35Christian Lundgaard100:00.000+0.000+0.000
432Tuomas Haapalainen100:00.000+0.000+0.000
57Nikita Volegov100:00.000+0.000+0.000
619Marta Garcia100:00.000+0.000+0.000
758Javier Gonzalez100:00.000+0.000+0.000
88Lukas Dunner100:00.000+0.000+0.000
988Ivan Berets100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1018Guillem Pujeu100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1199Jakes Caouette100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1277Konsta Lappalainen100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1317Nazim Azman100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1450Juuso Puhakka100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1569Jesse Salmenautio100:00.000+0.000+0.000
1622Sami-Matti Trogen100:00.000+0.000+0.000
Full Results
Close X

Tickets

Ticket #1 Info

Ticket #2 Info

Ticket #3 Info

Ticket #4 Info

These tickets should be printed and shown at the entrance of an event.

X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt